Teachers
Mr Kevin Lim
Miss Chia Choi Queen
Mr Colin Sim
Miss Diana Lee
Miss Kelly Mak
Coach
Mr Izwan
Coach Uzair
Coach Jonathan
Who are we?
Graduate seniors
Alisa
Chyuan Ming
George
Gwynnie
Hui Min
Janani
Jason
Wei Lin
Erica
Fadhli
Kah Hwee
Alvin
Hui Hang
Miss Diana Lee
Miss Kelly Mak
Coach
Mr Izwan
Coach Uzair
Coach Jonathan
Who are we?
Graduate seniors
Alisa
Chyuan Ming
George
Gwynnie
Hui Min
Janani
Jason
Wei Lin
Erica
Fadhli
Kah Hwee
Alvin
Hui Hang
Jian Jie
Si Jie
Yu Heng
Joanna
Yan Ni
Si Jie
Yu Heng
Joanna
Yan Ni
Liang Jun
Chung Yang
Adriel
Chung Yang
Adriel
Jeanette
Eunice
Lynn
Aliah
Cindry
Gwendaline
Miao Yun
Karl
Zul
David
Benedict
Hao Fang
Qi Kai
Yong Liang
Zikry
Jia Jie
Wan Ling
Jasmelia
Cheng Yi
Ashly
Christel
Cheryl
Pei Sheng
Daryl
Shawn
Firdaus
Jonathan
Wee Siong
Sec 5 Boys
Marvin(Captain)
Syafiq
Imran
Sec 5 Girls
Durene
Sec 4 Boys
Sec 4 Girls
Sec 3 Boys
Sec 3 Girls
Xiao Han(Captain)
Yee Lu(Vice-captain)
Sec 2 Boys
Johnson(Captain)
Adriel(Vice-captain)
Bryan
Daryl
Leroy
Jing Shen
Hazim
Johnson
Yew Kun
Tanny
Pierce
Eunice
Lynn
Aliah
Cindry
Gwendaline
Miao Yun
Karl
Zul
David
Benedict
Hao Fang
Qi Kai
Yong Liang
Zikry
Jia Jie
Wan Ling
Jasmelia
Cheng Yi
Ashly
Christel
Cheryl
Pei Sheng
Daryl
Shawn
Firdaus
Jonathan
Wee Siong
Sec 5 Boys
Marvin(Captain)
Syafiq
Imran
Sec 5 Girls
Durene
Sec 4 Boys
Gabriel(Captain)
Sanath(Vice-Captain)
Cheng Kiat
Cheng Kiat
Gerald
Ignitious
Joshua
Kearny
Ming Wah
Ignitious
Joshua
Kearny
Ming Wah
Sec 4 Girls
Jolenta(Captain)
Mandy(Vice-Captain)
Gladys
Xin Hui
Xin Hui
Sec 3 Boys
Justin(Captain)
Thomas(Vice-captain)
Thomas(Vice-captain)
Eiffel
Sherman
Marcus
Joshua
Calvin
Ming Jun
Lu Lin
Sec 3 Girls
Xiao Han(Captain)
Yee Lu(Vice-captain)
Kai Yun
Jin Wen
Venus
Sheryl
Sec 2 Boys
Johnson(Captain)
Adriel(Vice-captain)
Bryan
Daryl
Leroy
Jing Shen
Hazim
Johnson
Yew Kun
Tanny
Pierce
Sec 2 Girls
Yi Qian(Captain)
Zhen Jing(Vice-captain)
Sabrina
Elizabeth
Celeste
Wan Wee
Zhen Jing(Vice-captain)
Sabrina
Elizabeth
Celeste
Wan Wee
Sufian
Wei Jie
Nigel
Sec 1 Girls
Cheryl
Shi Hui
Shi Hui